Dependant Visa Thailand | Juslaws & Consult Co., Ltd

Dependant Visa

Dependant Visa Thailand

Dependent Visa Family members of foreigners who are in Thailand on long-stay visas may qualify for non-immigrant O- type visas. A dependent visa is applicable to the foreigner’s immediate family, including spouse, minor children and parents. The foreigner must have the following in order to be eligible for such a visa:


Your Name

Your Phone Number

Your Email

Your Message

Security Code